Login   Register  
PHP Classes
elePHPant
Icontem

File: example/trucks.csv

Recommend this page to a friend!
Stumble It! Stumble It! Bookmark in del.icio.us Bookmark in del.icio.us
  Classes of Benjamin Vatter  >  PHP Clarke and Wright Algorithm  >  example/trucks.csv  >  Download  
File: example/trucks.csv
Role: Auxiliary data
Content type: text/plain
Description: truck data
Class: PHP Clarke and Wright Algorithm
Solve a truck routing problem with Clarke & Wright
Author: By
Last change:
Date: 1 year ago
Size: 255 bytes
 

Contents

Class file image Download
truck,weight,volume
Chofer 1,3800,255
Chofer 10,3500,295
Chofer 11,3500,18
Chofer 12,1700,11
Chofer 13,1700,11
Chofer 2,600,3
Chofer 3,600,3
Chofer 4,3500,18
Chofer 5,1700,11
Chofer 6,5000,37
Chofer 7,5000,37
Chofer 8,3500,18
Chofer 9,3500,37